September

    
Thu 20th
Kung Fu

The Lethal Funk - Fall Tour

Kung Fu

Ocular Panther

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 21st
Sat 22nd
The Crystal Method

THE TRIP HOME TOUR

The Crystal Method

With Special Guests TBA

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 23rd
Mon 24th
Tue 25th
Beartooth - The Disease Tour

After Dark and 94.1 The Zone Presents

Beartooth - The Disease Tour

Knocked Loose

Sylar

6:30 pm

Wed 26th
Thu 27th
Fri 28th
The Lizards: Phish Tribute

After Dark Presents

The Lizards: Phish Tribute

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 29th
Sun 30th
      

October

 
Mon 1st
Tue 2nd
Wed 3rd
Thu 4th
Our Lady Peace

A Funtime Presents Event

Our Lady Peace

Oak & Ash

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 5th
THE SEVEN WONDERS

A Tribute To Fleetwood Mac

THE SEVEN WONDERS

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6th
Twiddle

A Funtime Presents Event

Twiddle

Funktional Flow

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 7th
Mon 8th
Tue 9th
Wed 10th
Thu 11th
Fri 12th
Sat 13th
Sun 14th
Mon 15th
Tue 16th
Wed 17th
Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque

A Funtime Presents Event

Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 18th
Fri 19th
Atmosphere

After Dark Presents

Atmosphere

Dem Atlas

The Lioness

DJ Keezy

7:00 pm

Sat 20th
Reel Big Fish - The Tickle My Tiki Tourch

A Funtime Presents Event

Reel Big Fish - The Tickle My Tiki Tourch

Ballyhoo!

We Are The Union

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 21st
Mon 22nd
Tue 23rd
Wed 24th
Thu 25th
Fri 26th
Emmure, Stick To Your Guns

After Dark Presents

Emmure

Stick To Your Guns

Wage War

Sanction

6:00 pm

Sat 27th
Sun 28th
Mon 29th
Tue 30th
Wed 31st
   

November

    
Thu 1st
Fri 2nd
ZBTB FALL SOCIAL

Zac Brown Tribute Band Annual

ZBTB FALL SOCIAL

Border Town

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3rd
LANCO

HALLELUJAH NIGHTS TOUR

LANCO

Travis Denning

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4th
Mon 5th
Tue 6th
Wed 7th
Thu 8th
BLUE OCTOBER

I Hope You're Happy Tour

BLUE OCTOBER

Kitten

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9th
Sat 10th
Cannibal Corpse

After Dark Presents

Cannibal Corpse

Hate Eternal

Harm's Way

7:00 pm

Sun 11th
Mon 12th
Tue 13th
Wed 14th
Thu 15th
The Wailers

After Dark Presents

The Wailers

7:00 pm

Fri 16th
Sat 17th
Chris Robinson Brotherhood

An Evening With

Chris Robinson Brotherhood

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 18th
Mon 19th
Tue 20th
Wed 21st
Thu 22nd
Fri 23rd
Sat 24th
Sun 25th
Mon 26th
Tue 27th
Wed 28th
Atreyu

After Dark Presents In Our Wake Tour

Atreyu

Memphis May Fire

Ice Nine Kills

Sleep Signals

6:00 pm

Thu 29th
Fri 30th
 

December

      
Sat 1st
Steve Earle & The Dukes

30th Anniversary Copperhead Road Tour

Steve Earle & The Dukes

The Mastersons

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2nd
Mon 3rd
Tue 4th
Ministry

A Funtime Presents Event

Ministry

Carpenter Brut

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Wed 5th
Thu 6th
Fri 7th
Sat 8th
Donna The Buffalo

Up All Night presents

Donna The Buffalo

Aaron Lipp & The Slacktones

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 9th
Mon 10th
Tue 11th
Wed 12th
Thu 13th
Fri 14th
Sat 15th
Ashley McBryde

The Girl Going Nowhere Tour

Ashley McBryde

Special Guest Dee White

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 16th
Mon 17th
Tue 18th
Wed 19th
Thu 20th
Fri 21st
Sat 22nd
Sun 23rd
Mon 24th
Tue 25th
Wed 26th
Thu 27th
Fri 28th
Sat 29th
Turkuaz

Up All Night presents

Turkuaz

Too Many Zooz

9:30 pm

18 and Over